Ralli SM

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

SM1

1) Eerik Pietarinen (SiAk) 74
2) Marko Mänty (LaihUA) 38
3) Teemu Asunmaa (AlavUA) 36
4) Emil Lindholm (NHD) 33
5) Nikolay Gryazin (Venäjä) 27
6) Kalle Rovanperä (JyvUA) 25
7) Jarkko Nikara (SaaUA) 21
8) Jukka Ketomäki (AL-Härmä) 20
9) Tomi Tukiainen (KeurUA) 19
10) Jukka Kasi (LaihUA) 17
11) Juha Salo (KaUA) 16
12) Pasi Lyytikäinen (PaiUA) 10
13) Lukasz Pieniazek (Puola) 9
14) Jari Ketomaa (MikUA) 7
14) Mikko Heikkilä (MäntsMK) 7
16) Kees Burger (RiiUA) 7
17) Mikko Eskelinen (JyvUA) 5
18) Jani Paasonen (MhMK) 4
18) Tapio Lauronen (K-KUA) 4
20) Toni Kuhanen (MikUA) 3
21) Antti Matikainen (ImUA) 2
21) Yrjö Martti (RoiUA) 2
21) Risto Lokka (RoiUA) 2
21) Esa Korkiakoski (OUA) 2
25) Veli-Matti Hostila (MhMK) 1
25) Jari Tuuri (MhMK) 1

Kartanlukijat

1) Juhana Raitanen (SiAk) 74
2) Joni Mäkelä (NokUA) 43
3) Mikael Korhonen (EMSC) 37
4) Ville Mannisenmäki (UUA) 36
5) Jonne Halttunen (JyvUA) 25
6) Henri Ania (KosSUA) 22
7) Jarkko Alanen (AL-Härmä) 20
8) Mikko Pohjanharju (KeurUA) 20
9) Topi Luhtinen (PiekUA) 19
10) Panu Plosila (KurUA) 14
11) Mazur Przemyslaw (Puola) 11
12) Juho Hänninen (SLUA) 10
13) Miika Teiskonen (MikUA) 10
14) Marko Sallinen (RUA) 8
15) Risto Pietiläinen (JyvUA) 6
15) Arto Kapanen (PetUA) 6
17) Mika Rajasalo (TamUA) 5
18) Matti Kangas (EPUA) 4
18) Jukka Ruotsalainen (SaaUA) 4
20) Markus Silfvast (KokUA) 3
20) Janne Vartiainen (RoiUA) 3
22) Jari Nukarinen (HamUA) 2
22) Jukka Lankinen (YkUA) 2
22) Teemu Bragge (LakUA) 2

SM2

1) Esa Ruotsalainen (SaaUA) 52
2) Henrik Pietarinen (SiAk) 50
3) Ville Hautamäki (JärvisUA) 50
4) Joonas Tokee (OrSUA) 43
5) Antti Selivaara (SatUA) 33
6) Miikka Vuokila (TorUA) 16
7) Jarkko Hosike (HuiUA) 13
8) Mikko Heikkilä (MäntsMK) 12
9) Jari Kuikka (KangUA) 10
10) Kai Penttilä (OUA) 9
11) Timo Partanen (TTR) 8
11) Juha Pasanen (OUA) 8
11) Pekka Vuorio (PetUA) 8
14) Aki Sandberg (JoeUA) 7
15) Jukka Ikonen (KR-Team Ry) 6
15) Timo Lahtinen (EMSC) 6
17) Esa Korkiakoski (OUA) 5
18) Jussi Keskiniva (RoiUA) 4

Kartanlukijat

1) Hannu Lamminen (JoeUA) 52
2) Juha Lummaa (NokUA) 50
3) Jani Salo (AlavUA) 43
4) Teemu Horkama (AlavUA) 33
5) Enni Mälkönen (LamUA) 30
6) Pasi Haataja (EMSC) 20
7) Mika Pyyny (TorUA) 16
8) Mikko Kaikkonen (YkUA) 13
9) Heidi Heikkilä (MäntsMK) 12
10) Tomi Näsänen (RiiUA) 10
11) Kari Stenroth (OUA) 9
12) Eliise Ojanen (VaToSUA) 8
12) Jari Jaakola (OUA) 8
12) Juha Tschokkinen (LopUA) 8
15) Veikko Kanninen (MäntsMK) 7
16) Sami Perämäki (RTL) 6
16) Jarkko Miinin (JoeUA) 6
18) Matti Korkiakoski (HyUA) 5
19) Anne Heinonen (LakUA) 4

SM3

1) Jaro Kinnunen (EMSC) 84
2) Niko Mäkinen (LaihUA) 55
3) Jussi Lindberg (SiAk) 36
4) Samuli Vuorisalo (TMS) 36
5) Henri Hokkala (ALTI) 28
6) Lauri Joona (SAU) 26
7) Anssi Rytkönen (KoMoKe) 20
8) Heikki Leinonen (Kaj-UA) 19
9) Jaakko Lavio (AUK J-Äijät) 18
10) Patric Öhman (EMSC) 14
11) Jani Luhtaniemi (RDT) 10
12) Aleksi Röyhkiö (TamUA) 10
13) Jesse Turunen (K-KUA) 8
14) Arttu Lähdeniemi (PunMK/UA) 6
15) Antton Lauren (LohUA) 2
16) Teemu Kiiski (V-SUA) 2
17) Toni Tuominen (LohUA) 1
17) Kalle Markkanen (EMSC) 1

Kartanlukijat

1) Tuukka Shemeikka (LapUA) 84
2) Jarno Ottman (TerUA) 55
3) Tuuka Tyyskä (PosUA) 36
4) Henri Arpiainen (MikUA) 36
5) Kimmo Pahkala (PetUA) 28
6) Markus Määttänen (SAU) 26
7) Juho-Ville Koskela (TorUA) 20
8) Mika Juntunen (KaMK) 19
9) Antti Haapala (KR-Team RY) 12
10) Juha-Pekka Jauhiainen (HyUA) 10
11) Aki Sparre (VMF) 10
12) Jan Lönegren (TerUA) 10
13) Kari Kallio (UuA) 8
14) Jaakko Jäntti (RoiUA) 6
15) Aki Suutarinen (LaihUA) 6
16) Jukka Jämsen (VMF) 4
17) Matti Heikkinen (K-KUA) 2
18) Laura Suvanto (TUA) 2
19) Tero Hanninen (LohUA) 1
19) Gunnar Alm (EMSC) 1

SM4

1) Erno Kinnunen (K-KUA) 75
2) Jussi Teppo (YkUA) 67
3) Harri Korkiakoski (IisUA) 34
4) Tomi Vilenius (PoSUA) 33
5) Eerik Jussila (RoiUA) 20
6) Joni Seilo (ParkUA) 19
7) Sami Korvola (EPUA) 12
8) Joni Toivanen (JoeUA) 10
9) Jukka Kankkunen (KUA) 8
10) Toni Lauronen (K-KUA) 6

Kartanlukijat

1) Ville Mäkelä (NuUA) 50
2) Timo Pallari (RoiUA) 34
3) Antti-Jussi Keinänen (NilUA) 34
4) Sami Ryynänen (PoSUA) 33
5) Mikko Lukka (NuUA) 25
6) Aleksi Kaikkonen (RoiUA) 20
7) Janne Salonen (ParkUA) 19
8) Pasi Lahtinen (KorUA/MK) 18
9) Toni Kangas (YkUA) 15
10) Asko Kujala (EPUA) 12
11) Antti Hyttinen (JoeUA) 10
12) Matti Janhunen (Huuha UA) 8
13) Ari Koponen (NilUA) 6

Tiimit

1) TGS Worldwide 127
2) Ford Motorcraft 65
3) Printsport 1 61
4) Hannu’s Rally Team 52
5) Printsport 2 36
6) Dynamo 28
7) GGTurbo Ford Junior Rally Team 26

Sarjasta on nyt ajettu 3/7 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 19.5. Kouvola