Ralli ja rallisprint

[ A- ] / [ A+ ]

Suomen Juniorimestaruussarja

Ajettu 3/5 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 25.8. Uusikaupunki

Juniorit

1) Juho Koski-Lammi (JaMoKe) 59
2) Jaakko Tulla (LMM) 55
3) Janne Luhtanen (LohUA) 53
4) Simo Muhonen (JyvUA) 45
5) Ilpo Kangastie (JärvisUA) 42
6) Ajari Piironen (LahUA) 36
7) Anssi Autio (KorUA) 34
8) Timo Karhinen (K-KUA) 29
9) Valtteri Kauhanen (LvRT) 28
10) Markus Latvanen (EPUA) 27

Nuoret

1) Sami Pajari (HeiUA) 56
2) Tommi Hallman (KoiSavUA) 39
3) Henry Jäppinen (PetUA) 31
4) Riku Ristilä (LaihUA) 26
5) Miko Kiminki (LapinlAU) 20
6) Niklas Heino (KSAU) 14
7) Verneri Säisä (IisUA) 13
8) Petteri Jäppinen (RiiUA) 11
9) Markus Heikkinen (KUA) 9
10) Eeka Lahtinen (K-KUA) 9

Rally Trophy

1) Pasi Laaksomaa (Päij-HUA) 52,48
2) Janne Luhtanen (LohUA) 48,62
3) Jani Laaksonen (MäntsMK) 48,04
4) Timo Karhinen (K-KUA) 45,01
5) Ajari Piironen (LahUA) 36,89
6) Tomi Jutila (J.Äijät) 35,84
7) Iiro Litjo (KySUA) 32,30
8) Kimmo Raitanen (MäntsMK) 30,86
9) Markus Latvanen (EPUA) 23,10
10) Riku Rantasalo (RaisUA) 20,67

Rallisprintin SM-sarja

Ajettu 4/6 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 15.9. Leppävirta

Neliveto

1) Tomi Tukiainen (KeurUA) 47,5
2) Janne Eronen (MHJ-RT) 37,5
3) Toni Pehkonen (KUA) 35,5
4) Pekka Keski-Korsu (RaaUA) 34
5) Jari Koski (AL-Härmä) 30
6) Jukka Tenho (AnkUA) 29,5
7) Tomi Hallia (MäntsMK) 28
8) Kristian Kiviniemi (ParkUA) 28
9) Jari Lamminsivu (HämUA) 25
10) Mika Myllylä (OriUA) 22

Kaksiveto

1) Jari-Matti Tiilikka (EPUA) 46,5
2) Mika Lemmetti (LaihUA) 43,5
3) Pasi Jalonen (ParkUA) 38,5
4) Juha Pasanen (VesUA) 37
5) Ari Salonen (KokeUA) 35
6) Kimmo Kauppinen (SuonUA) 34
7) Juha Mäkelä (EPUA) 33,5
8) Marko Heikkilä (MynUA) 33
9) Mikko Pääkkönen (SAU) 32,5
10) Paavo-Petteri Männistö (KankUA) 32,5

F-Rallisarja

Ajettu 3/5 osakilpailua
Seuraava osakilpailu 18.8. Kitee

Yleinen

1) Juha Paavilainen (MHJ-RT) 90
2) Teemu Kuusinen (ALTI) 76
3) Tuomas Kamila (LaihUA) 56
4) Krister Sjölund (OriUA) 44
5) Mika Ruohio (LprUA) 43
6) Klaus Kostiainen (UAU) 40
7) Kari Mäkinen (AMM) 38
8) Sami Saari (LapUA) 35
9) Kimmo Rostedt (LahUA) 33
10) Sami Myyrinmaa (NuUA) 28

Nuotti neliveto

1) Juha Koljonen (TerUA) 29
2) Reijo Heikkilä (RaisUA) 26
3) Risto Hurskainen (K-KUA) 15
4) Arto Juolahti (LohUA) 10

Nuotti kaksiveto

1) Markus Hellström (SaloUA) 83
2) Kosti Katajamäki (JärvisUA) 82
3) Reijo Mattila (SomUA) 64
4) Nico Valkonen (LMM) 51
5) Kimmo Linden (EMSC) 46
6) Mika Rantasalo (RaisUA) 45
7) Petteri Salminen (RiiUA) 42
8) Jari Koski (AL-Härmä) 34
9) Pasi Tiainen (LohUA) 31
10) Mika Rampanen (KorUA) 30

Seniorit

1) Marko Mansikkamäki (HämUA) 86
2) Kari Kytölä (P-HUA) 77
3) Kai Mäkelä (SäkUA) 70
4) Seppo Korhonen (K-KUA) 62
5) Markku Tuoriniemi (UAU) 58
6) Timo Kasi (LaihUA) 46
7) Timo Mäki (PR-Rac) 42
8) Jyrki Sorjasaari (RaisUA) 33
9) Lasse Hirvijärvi (EPUA) 28
10) Pasi Valkonen (LahUA) 26

Juniorit

1) Ari-Pekka Koivisto (YUA) 75
2) Juha-Mikael Hannula (LaihUA) 73
3) Kim Forsgren (MäntsMK) 55
4) Jussi Nordberg (RauUA) 53
5) Jaakko Tulla (LMM) 50
6) Sami Jämsen (PihtUA) 43
7) Toni Velling (OriUA) 42
8) Teemu Vesala (MhMK) 40
9) Mika Kaapu (HämUA) 39
10) Toni Luukko (TeisUA) 33